Stabile Gian Maria
Bartoloni Manuel
Prete Leonardo
Lana Emanuele
Bastari Alessandro
Beltrame Jacopo
Castrichella Leonardo
Mafferi Mattia
Quattrocchi Matteo
Mariani Mattia
Santoni Mattia
Navacci Jacopo
Boscolo Luis Gabriel
Caracci Valerio
Marruzzo Michele

ALLENATORI: Bernardi Gianluca – Felici Noemi – Matias Lara

Beneduce Leonardo
Basile Diego
Battistini Lorenzo
Carini Cristiano
Giorgi Cristiano
D'Andrea Diego
Costanzi Simone
Di Bartolomei Leonardo
Gazzino Giorgio
Quattrocchi Simonpietro
Cardone Francesco
Giorgi Alessandro
Palma Valerio
Mancini Flavio

ALLENATORI: Oscar Velazquez

Bartoloni Francesco
Belli Valerio
Ciarla Valerio
Castellano Denis
Cucuzza Mattia
Ronci Gioele
Cugini Edoardo
Di Lazzaro Diego
Graham Samuele
Grasselli Edoardo
Lattanzi Lorenzo
Mancini Edoardo
Morazzini Mattia
Pietrosanti Tommaso
Santoni Andrea
Taddei Leonardo
Taglioni Simone
Biancoccini Gabriele
Cugini Gabriele
Argenti Diego
Gaviglia Paolo
Quattrocchi Franceso
Carucci Angelo
Valentini Francesco
Efrati Francesco

ALLENATORI: Raponi Augusto – Favale Leonardo

Parolise Diego
Cellucci Alessio
Cedroni Rayan
Cedroni Filippo
Innamorati Giordano
Litrenta Gabriele
Massaccesi Lorenzo
Fantozzi Davide
Cugini Tommaso
Candidi William
Basile Gabriele
Cardone Giulio
Caporaso Giulio
Dario Gabriele

ALLENATORI: Bastianelli Andrea

Cannella Mattia
Antici Manuel
Casentini Federico
Chikhaoui Amir
De Paolis Filippo
Ognibene Jacopo
Dreussi Alessio
Cellucci Lorenzo
Marinelli Lorenzo
Fantozzi Valerio
Galli Raffaele
Gratteri Mattia
Leandri Diego
Mancini Edoardo Maria
Mariani Cristiano
Misiti Daniele
Quaglia Giulio
Silvestrini Giole
Zomparelli Enrik Gabriel
Navacci Gabriele
De Risi Giacomo

ALLENATORI: Della Vecchia Pierluigi – Valeri Francesco

Adami Alessandro
Anitori Federico
Anitori Fabiano
Carletti Francesco
Cedroni Gabriele
Cassandra Lorenzo
Castorina Cristian
Consoli Federico
Galoni Lorenzo
Lommi Riccardo
Mosciatti Filippo
Palmieri Emanele
Taddei Diego
Verdinelli Gabriele
Di Giacomantonio Francesco
Lenoci Gabriele
Carpanzano Franesco
Di Lazzaro Stefano

ALLENATORI: Marini Lorenzo – De Marchis Fabio

De Risi Christian
Leoni Matteo
Tamburri Leoonardo
Taglioni Alessandro
Corsetti Manuel
Genovese Lucas
Mandato Mattia
Mariani Filippo
Galli Leonardo
Borro Federico
Mazzi Cristiano
Borrelli Gabriele
Cellucci Lorenzo
Corsetti Davide
Frattari Michele
Pusceddu Simone
Sciotti Mattia
Orsini Jacopo
Vitelli Matteo
Chiominto Diego
Cedroni Pietro

ALLENATORI: Manciocchi Fabrizio – Fatale Daniele